• ismposecretary@gmail.com
  • +91-7977597270
  • India Corona Count :

Members List

ISMPO Members

Sr no Name City
1001A.T.K. RauBangalore
1002Abhishek Joshi
1003Ajay BapnaJaipur
1004Akshay K NigamGwalior
1005Amini KrishnanKozhikode
1006Anil SanghviIndore
1007Anupam SachdevaPitampura
1008Ashish M KaushalAhmedabad
1009Ashok KalwarJodhpur
1010B K SmrutiMumbai
1011Bal Krishna MishraAllahabad
1012Bharat Agarwal Mumbai
1013Bhargab Jyoti SaikiaGuwahatti
1014Bhavesh B ParekhAhmedabad
1015Chidananda BhuyanGuwahatti
1016Chirag A ShahAhmedabad
1017Chirag Jyotiker DesaiAhmedabad
1018D C DovalDelhi
1019D K AgarwallaCuttack
1020D LoknathaBangalore
1022Devinder Singh SandhuLudhiana
1021Dinesh PendharkarUjjain
1023G S BhattacharyyaKolkata
1024Gen B N KapurBareilly
1025Ghanshyam BiswasBhubaneshwar
1026Girdhar Signh BhatiJodhpur
1027Govind Babu Bangalore
1028Hari MenonBanaglore
1029Hemant DadhichKota
1030Hemant Malhotra Jaipur
1031Hemendra ModRajkot
1045Indoo AmmbulkarMumbai
1032Jacob GeorgeGoa
1033K. Pavithran Kochi
1034Kalaichelvi Kannan Chennai
1035Kamal V Signh Saini
1036Kirti M PatelAhmedabad
1037Krishna PrasadMangalore
1038Kumar PrabhashMumbai
1039Lalit KumarHaryana
1040M ManickavasagamKanchipuram
1041Madhuchanda KarKolkata
1042Major)S.Lakshminarasimhan.Chennai
1043Manzoor A BandaySrinagar
1044Manzoor Ali BandaySrinagar
1046P P BapsyBangalore
1047P Ravi MohanVishakapatam
1048P. M. ParikhMumbai
1049Padmaj S KulkarniPune
1050Pankaj M ShahAhmedabad
1051Puneet GuptaNoida
1052Purna KurkureMumbai
1053R GopalMumbai
1054Raghunandhrao D. Vishakapatam
1055Raju Titus ChackoVellore
1056Rakesh ChopraNew Delhi
1057Raman AroraLudhiana
1058Ramesh B. V. NimmagaddaChennai
1059Rashmi Talwal New Delhi
1060Reena NairKolkata
1061Sameer BakshiNew Delhi
1062Sameer KhatriNew Delhi
1063Sanjiv Kumar VermaDehradun
1064Santanu SenMumbai
1065Shailesh Kumar PatelAhmedabad
1066Shailesh TalatiAhmedabad
1067Shalini N ShuklaAhmedabad
1068Shiekh Aejaz AzizSrinagar
1069Shripad D Banavali Mumbai
1070Shyam AgarwalNew Delhi
1071Soma DeKolkata
1072Sreedharan P SCalicut
1073T G SagarChennai
1074T Raja Chennai
1075Tarini P SahooBhopal
1076Umashankar P PachhelNagpur
1077V. P. GangadharanCochin
1078V. R. PaiMumbai
1079Vijay Gandhi LingaSecunderabad
1080Vinod RainaNew Delhi
1081Vs SureshHyderabad
1082Wesley M JoseKochi
1083A A RandePune
1084A K AsthanaBanaras
1085A. B. PathakMumbai
1086A. K. DharPune
1087A. P. MajumdarCalcutta
1088Abdul Rashid Love Srinagar
1089Abu Abraham KoshyPathanamthitha
1090Aditi Harsh Thanky Rajkot
1091Akila Kunthu BalaramanCoimbatore
1092Alok ModiIndore
1093Anant Ramaswamy Mumbai
1094Anjana Surath Hyderabad
1095Ankit Agarwal Sirohi
1096Anshul GuptaNew Delhi
1097Anup Murlidhar ToshniwalMumbai
1098Aparna Sreevatsa Shimoga
1099Arun Chandrasekharan Calicut
1100Arvind KumarNew Delhi
1101Arvind SahuNavi Mumbai
1102Aseem Kumar SamarMumbai
1103Asha KapadiaMumbai
1104Asha S AnandAhmedabad
1105Ashay Pramod KarpeMumbai
1106Ashish Babulal AgerwalSurat
1107Ashish GuptaJabalpur
1108Ashok Kumar M SMumbai
1109Ashok Kumar VaidNew Delhi
1110Ashok S KomaranchathCochin
1112Asish Mukhopadhyay Burdwan
1113Avinash DeoMumbai
1114Avinash PophaliNagpur
1115Avinash Venkata BondaKakinada
1116Basab Raj Ghosh Uttarpara
1117Bharat J ParikhAhmedabad
1118Bhavesh Pradip PoladiaMumbai
1119Bhavna S. ParikhMumbai
1120Bhawna SirohiNew Delhi
1121Bishnu Datta PaudelKathmandu
1122Bomban Narim DhaborMumbai
1123C. N. Mohan NairCochin
1124Chandrashekar RaoHyderabad
1125Chetan Dilip DeshmukhPune
1126Chinanada BhuyanGowhatti
1127Chirag A ShahAhmedabad
1128Chirag Jyotiker DesaiAhmedabad
1130Deni GuptaNew Delhi
1131Devavrat AryaNoida
1132Divesh GoyalAlwar
1133Gautam BhattacharyaCalcutta
1134Gita R BhatMangalore
1135Gundeti SadashivuduHyderabad
1136Hari MenonBangalore
1137Jyoti BajpaiMumbai
1138K .N .LokeshBangalore
1139K. Pavithran Trivendrum
1140K. SomrajanKerala
1141Kamalnayan GuptaJabalpur
1142Kamlesh Kumar HarshBikaner
1143Kaushalkumar B PatelSurat
1144Kiran C. ShahSurat
1145Kishor KumarBangalore
1146Kushal GuptaBangalore
1147Lakshi Srivaths Hyderabad
1148Lalit Mohan SharmaJaipur
1149Lingaraj NayakMumbai
1150Linu JacobCalicut
1151M. R. LokeshwarMumbai
1152M. Srinivas Hyderabad
1153Maheboob M BasadeMumbai
1154Mahfuz AriffParganas
1155Mangesh P KamathBangalore
1156Manish Kumar New Delhi
1157Manish Kumar SinghalNoida
1158Manju SengarMumbai
1159Manjunath Irappa NandennavarBangalore
1160Mithun Chacko JohnThrissur
1161Mrinal BhattacharyaKolkata
1162Namrata UdupaRamnagar
1163Naresh SomaniJaipur
1164Nidhi TandonBangalore
1165Nikhil Ghadyal PatilHyderabad
1166Nikhil Sanjeev PandeNagpur
1167Nishitha ShettyMangalore
1168P B DesaiMumbai
1169P S Dattatreya Hyderabad
1170P S R K SastryMumbai
1171Pankaj GoyalDelhi
1172Partha Sarathi RoyGuwahati
1173Prabhat BhargavaMumbai
1174Pradip R ShahBaroda
1175Prasad EswaranChennai
1176Raajit ChananaNew Delhi
1177Radheshyam Bangalore
1178Rajat Saha Delhi
1179Rajeev GuptaNew Delhi
1180Rajendra Kumar TanwarKota
1181Rajesh PatidarIndore
1182Rajeshwar SinghPanchkula
1183Randeep Singh Chennai
1184Randeep Singh New Delhi
1185Rashmi GudurKarad
1186Ravi C RChennai
1187Ravikumar Narayan WategaonkarSangli
1188Ravikumar SaxenaHyderabad
1189Ravindra Madhav JoshiMiraj
1190Ravindra VotteryJabalpur
1191Ritu GuptaNew Delhi
1192Rushabh Kothari Ahmedabad
1193S K AzadRaipur
1194S. H. AdvaniMumbai
1195S. P. Kataria Delhi
1196Sachin GuptaMohali
1197Sachin Shashikant IngleJalgaon
1198Sajjan RajpurohitNew Delhi
1199Sameer RastogiNew Delhi
1200Sameer ShrirangwarNagpur
1201Sandeep AgarwalNew Delhi
1202Sandeep GoyelMumbai
1203Sandeep GuptaMumbai
1204Sandeep JainNew Delhi
1205Sandeep ShahAhmedabad
1206Sandeep Vithoba IshiDhule
1207Sangeetha Kamarajapuram ParthibanBangalore
1208Santhosh Kumar DBangalore
1209Sanyo P D'SouzaShankerpura
1210Saroj Prasad PandaBhubaneswar
1211Saroj Prasad PandaBhubaneswar
1212Sarwan Kumar BishnotJaipur
1213Saurabh PrasadGaziabad
1214Saurabh Shyamsunder ZanwarNagpur
1215Seema GuliaMumbai
1216Shailesh BondardeNashik
1217Sharmila ChandraCalcutta
1218Shirish ArulkarAhmedabad
1219Shreeniwas Sheelawat RautPune
1220Shruti KateNashik
1221Shubhra AgarwalMeerut
1222Shyam AgarwalBhopal
1223Siddharth TurkarNagpur
1224Smita KayalPuducherry
1225Smitha Carol SaldanhaBangalore
1226Sneha Tandon Lucknow
1227Srikant Tiwari Bhopal
1228Srinivas K GBangalore
1229Suchitra MehtaNagpur
1230Sunny GargNew Delhi
1231Suparna Ajjit RaoMumbai
1232Suresh BabuBangalore
1233Suresh Pandalanghat Delhi
1234Swarnebindu BanarjeeKolkata
1235T. V. S. V. G. K. TilakPune
1236Tamojit ChaudhuriKolkata
1237Tapan Kumar SaikiaMumbai
1238Tara Chand GuptaJaipur
1239Tushar VoraMumbai
1240Umesh DasKamrup
1241Vaibhav Gangaram ChoudharyGondia
1242Vandana GohelAhmedabad
1243Varun GoelDelhi
1244Vashista Pankaj ManiarMumbai
1245Vasudeva K BhatMumbai
1246Venugopal ArrojuThorrur
1247Vibha NaikVadodara
1248Vijay Maruti PatilMumbai
1249Vikas GoswamiNoida
1250Vipul Arinjay DoshiKurduwadi
1251Vishesh GumdalHyderabad
1252Vishwanath SBangalore
1253Vivek AgarwalaHowrah
1254Ajay Yadav Jaipur
1255Akash Dnieshbhai PatelAhmedabad
1256Akash KumarDelhi
1257Akhil KapoorMumbai
1258Akshay Ambadas ShivchhandHupari
1259Alok Kumar Goel
1260Alpeshkumar Jayantilal KikaniRajkot
1261Amarendra AmarDelhi
1262Amit Dilip BhattPune
1263Amit KumarMumbai
1291Amit SehrawatDelhi
1264Anjana JoelVellore
1265Anuj GuptaJaipur
1266Archit G JoshiVadodra
1267Ashwin Oommen PhilipsChennai
1268Avanthi P
1269Bharat Patodiya
1270Chakor Bunjl Vora
1271Chethan RBengaluru
1272David Praveen KumarMadurai
1273Dilip Harindran VallatholThrissue
1274G. V. ReddyHyderabad
1275Gandhimathi PadmanabhanChennai
1276Gangothri SelvarajanVellore
1277Gangram Keshari SahooDelhi
1278Hollis Henry D'SouzaMumbai
1279Honey ParekhAhemedabad
1280Jagdeep SinghBatala
1281Javvid Muzamil DadrooKashmir
1282Jaykumar Maganlal DadhaniaAhemedabad
1283Joydeep GhoshKolkata
1284Jyoti AnandDelhi
1285Kalpeshkumar Keshavlal PrajapatiAhmedabad
1286Kiran Kumar MattaVijayakiada
1287Krishna Kumar RathnamMadurai
1288Manan Pravinbhai VaghelaAhemedabad
1289Manish GautamBaran
1290Manoj U MahajanUdaipur
1292Mridul MalhotraMumbai
1293Nagender SharmaBhiwani
1294Nakul NambiarTrivandrum
1295Nandini S Menon
1296Pankaj DahiyaSonepat
1297Pavan Raghava ReddyGuntur
1298Peush BajpaiNew Delhi
1299Prabhat G Bhargava
1300Pradip Kumar MondalMurshidabad
1301Priti AgarwalJaipur
1302Rachana ChennamaneniHyderabad
1303Rajesh Bollam
1304Rajesh PatidarIndore
1305Raju Sv Trivandrum
1306Sandeep Kumar BairwaJaipur
1307Ranjit Kumar SahooNew Delhi
1308Renu MishraKhandwa
1309Renu RaghupathiBangalore
1310Rushii Shailesh ShahAhemedabad
1311Sandip GangulyKolkatta
1312Shobha LBangalore
1313Siva K PrasadKhairatabad
1314Sneha KommineniTenau
1315Somnath RoyBethuadahar
1316Subhadeep
1317Sudeep DasMumbai
1318Sugeeth M TErnakulam
1319Sujay SrinivasThane
1320Sujith Kumar MullapallyKannur
1321Sujith Kumar MullapallyNavi Mumbai
1322Surat D P Lokwani
1323Sushant Madhukar IkharAmravati
1324Sushanta Kumar PaikarayBhubaneshwar
1325Suvrav Shivprakash Mantri Ahemedabad
1326Tousif Limdad Mubarak DevaleBangalore
1327Varun Vijendra Nagori Selu
1328Viajy AgarwalBangalore
1329Vijai SimhaBangalore
1330Vijay Kumar BhargavaAhemedabad
1331Vijaykumar SubramaniamDharampuri
1332Vikas AsatiIndore
1333Viveka B. K.Bangalore
1334Abhishek AnandPatna
1335Abhishek RajDelhi
1336Akash Dineshbhai PatelAhmedabad
1337Akash KumarDelhi
1338Akhil KapoorMumbai
1339Akhil RajendraMumbai
1340Akshay Ambadas ShivchhandHupari
1341Alok Kumar GoelNew Delhi
1342Amarendra AmarDelhi
1343Amit Kumar JainBangaluru
1344Amit SehrawatRishikesh
1345Amol Deeliprao KotalwarAhmedabad
1346Anita Ramesh
1347Anjana JoelVellore
1348Ankur PuniaIndore
1349Anoop T M Trivandrum
1350Anshul AgarwalJaipur
1351Anuj Gupta Jaipur
1352Anushree ChaturvediGhaziabad
1353Archit G JoshiVadodra
1354Arun GargDelhi
1356Arun Seshachalam Trichy
1357Ashwin Oommen Philips Ludhiana
1358Asma PathanSatara District
1359Atul SharmaJammu
1360Avanthi PBangalore
1361Baswantrao Mali PatilBangalore
1362Bhanu Prakash BandlamudiGuntur
1363Bharadwaj PonnadaVizag
1364Bharat Baburao Bhosale Mumbai
1365Bharat Patodiya?Telangana
1366Bharatsinha Baburao BhosaleMumbai
1367Bhaskar Bhuvan LaguduNarsipatrau
1368Bhavin A ShahAhmedabad
1369Boga SreekanthTirupati
1370Chakor Sunil VoraPune
1371Chandrayee SarkerKolkata
1372Chethan RNew Delhi
1373ChinthamadakaHyderabad
1374Deenadayalan TMadhurai
1375Deepak Chaitanya YalapalliKakinado
1376Deepak KoppakaHyderabad
1377Devender PalMumbai
1378Dilip Harindran VallatholThrissur
1379Esha Jafa Lucknow
1380Gangothri Selvarajan Vellore
1381Gaurav Shivprakash MantriAhmedabad
1382Gunjesh Kumar SinghMumbai
1383Guru Prasad BhatSuratkal
1384Hemanth KumarMangalore
1385Hollis Henry DsouzaMumbai
1386Honey ParekhAhmedabad
1387Jagdeep SinghGurdaspur
1388Jaikumar Shyamji PatelAkola
1389Janarthan Babu SampathChennai
1390Jay Gupta
1391Jayachandran P KChengalpattu
1392Jaykumar Maganlal DadhaniaAhmedabad
1393Jitendra Kumar PehalajaniAjmer
1394Jyoti AnandNew Delhi
1395K Siva PrasadHyderabad
1396K. M. Ram PrahladMehboobnagar
1397Kandem SanathKarim Nagar
1398Kiran KumarBangalore
1399Koyyala Venkata Pradeep BabuNew Delhi.
1400L K Rajeev Bengaluru
1401Lalit SharmaJaipur
1402Manan Pravinbhai VaghelaAhmedabad
1403Manish GautamBaran
1404Mohammed NaseerBangalore
1405Mukesh Bhimrao PatekarNew Delhi
1406Mukesh KumarSikar
1407Nagendra SharmaBhiwani
1408Nageswara Reddy PalvkuriKadapa District
1409Najeeb Behzai MonammMangalore
1410Nandini Devi. RNorth Kalamassery, Cochin
1411Nandini MenonMumbai
1412Navile Aditya MuraliBangalore
1413Nikita MehraChennai
1414Novak GuptaFaridabad
1415P. Venkata SimhaBengaluru
1416Pankaj DahiyaSonipat
1417Pavan Raghava ReddyGuntur
1418Prabhat G. BhargavaMumbai
1419Pradeep Kumar Reddy. KMahabubnagar
1420Prasanth GanesanChennai
1421Prashant MehtaGurgaon
1422Pratik PatilBuldhana
1423Pravin Ashok KhandareBengaluru
1424Priyanka SrivastavaAnand
1425Priyanshu ChoudharyDelhi
1426Rachana ChennamaneniHyderabad
1427Rajas B. PatelMumbai
1428Rajesh BollamHyderabad
1429Rajesh PatidarIndore
1430Rakul NambiarTrivandrum
1431Ramana GogiEughat
1432RanjanDelhi
1433Ravi Chandran AmbalathandiNarayanavanam
1434Rekha BansalHyderabad
1435Renu MishraKhandwa
1436Renu RaghupathiBangalore
1437Ritu Satish DavePune
1438Roshan Koshy JacobBangalore
1439Roshni DasguptaKolkatta
1440Rushit Shailesh ShahAhmedabad
1441S Gandhimathi PadmanabhanTuticorin
1442S. AnkitChuru
1443Saadvik Raghuram. YHyderabad
1444Sai Vivek VelkuruBangalore
1445Saju S VMadurai,
1446Sandeep Kumar BairwaJaipur
1447Sangram Keshari SahooNew Delhi
1449Satvik KhaddarVadodara
1450Senthil Kumar Chennai
1451Sherin P MathewTrivandrum
1452Shripad Rameshrao KausadikarParbhani
1453Sivasree KesanaHyderabad
1454Sneha KommineniGuntur
1455Somnath RoyDist- Nadia
1456Soumya Surath PandaBhubaneshwar
1457Srinath Bharadwaj RavinutalaHyderabad
1458Stalin Chowdary BalaHyderabad
1459Subhadeep Bose
1460Sudeep DasKolkatta
1461Sudipta BandyopadhyayKolkatta
1462Sugeeth M T Trivandrum
1448Sujay SrinivasThane
1463Sujith Kumar MullapallyKannur
1464Sunil Ramdhan ChopadeDist-Buldhana
1465Sunit LokwaniJabalpur
1466Sushant Madhukar IkharAmravati
1467Sushanta Kumar PaikarayBhubaneshwar
1468Taha Perwaiz SethjiwalaIndore
1469Tanmoy Kumar MandalKolkata
1470Tousif Limdad Mubarak DevaleUttar Dinajpur
1471Trivikram Rao MWest Godawari
1472Udip Dilip MaheshwariThane (East)
1473Unnikrishnan PMalappuram
1474Vaibhav Baburao AmaleIchalkaranji
1475Vaibhava SrivastavaAhmedabad
1476Varun Vijendra NagoriParbhani
1477Venkatesh TirumalaTirupati
1478Vidhya RamalingamSalem
1479Vijai SimhaParel
1480Vijay Kumar BhargavaAhmedabad
1481Vijay Kumar SrinivasaluBangalore
1482Vijayakumar SubramaniamDharampuri
1483Vikas AsatiIndore
1484Vikas T TalrejaDelhi
1485Vineet Govinda GuptaNew Delhi
1486Vinod SharmaJaipur
1487Yashwant KashyapBilaspur
1488Yedla Rajani PriyaHyderabad
1489Viraj Kiran LavingiaAhmedabad
Sr no Name City